Menu

Please select a menu

XBox Players

RankPlayerPositionGPPTSPPGREBASTSTLBLKFLSTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFFTOPGFPGWin/Loss %
1xYumpPG310535.03142129447162.0153050.01.04.70.70.30.003.00.71.00
2Book of bukePG412631.522780911467958.2255248.10.56.82.00.00.002.82.30.75
3iBall GreensPG410927.332420314417356.2164040.00.86.00.50.00.003.50.80.50
4BojuiPG25427.001150410192965.5101566.70.05.52.50.00.005.02.01.00
5ZepyGoatedxPG25226.0072008193652.872035.00.03.51.00.00.004.00.00.50
6Canadian Top5PG512324.653460421426366.7264261.91.06.81.20.00.004.20.80.40
7ZayfluPG49223.023610014325558.2213560.00.59.00.30.00.003.50.00.75
8xHeDontMissPG24522.53153024152657.751533.31.57.51.50.00.002.01.01.00
9HoFF VEC12222.01431120111573.3010.014.03.01.01.00.000.02.01.00
10iBall CruxifySG/SF48822.032370919346056.7132944.80.85.81.80.00.004.82.30.75
11Il6ixLOCK24422.01310061162272.7121675.00.51.55.00.00.000.53.00.50
12SELDUM T5SG/SF36220.7294033254161.0112740.70.73.01.30.00.001.01.01.00
13Sid sicksevanPG36020.012300112263281.351050.00.37.70.00.00.004.00.30.67
14KingHavoc25oPG47919.80372058295453.7122744.40.09.30.50.00.002.01.31.00
15GangtiedPG35919.70183034203852.6112250.00.06.01.00.00.001.31.00.67
16YooGPPG35819.31203017245048.072429.20.36.71.00.00.002.30.30.67
17PermisabiePG11818.015100561540.061540.01.05.01.00.00.005.00.00.00
18iMxLanoSG/SF35217.30144177183354.5102050.00.04.71.30.30.002.32.30.67
19JefeTheReaISG/SF46917.3047086253767.6192867.90.01.01.80.00.001.52.01.00
20BlacLabelz0PG35117.01136049212972.471163.60.34.32.00.00.003.01.30.67
21MauReexeSG/SF46817.01159064243863.2192965.50.33.82.30.00.001.01.50.75
22MonxlerPG58216.413470423285056.0173450.00.26.81.40.00.004.60.80.80
23Euro DunkSG/SF34816.011014044194047.581747.10.33.34.70.00.001.31.30.67
24BR0NX 718SG/SF69315.5014120126335263.5264261.90.02.32.00.00.001.02.00.50
25Xlag0utLOCK23015.0026061131492.944100.00.01.03.00.00.000.53.00.50
26PopThaGoatC57314.665244655324669.671258.313.04.80.81.20.001.01.00.80
27iTzLazyTVLOCK34314.3329082161984.291181.81.00.73.00.00.000.72.70.67
28Jero2KLLOCK11414.00130316875.02366.70.01.03.00.00.001.03.01.00
29iDouble HSG/SF34013.3233142151693.81010100.00.71.01.00.30.000.71.31.00
30JKeith333PF34013.31243030152171.4101566.74.01.31.00.00.000.01.01.00
31LLrimC22613.01381032121866.72540.06.54.00.50.00.001.01.50.50
32SplashTalentedSG/SF45112.82149074203262.581747.10.53.52.30.00.001.01.80.50
33SUPREME PULLERC22412.0473015111573.32366.72.03.51.50.00.002.50.50.50
34Zizoe773C11212.07100015771.4000.07.01.00.00.00.001.00.00.00
35IIIII14lllllC67212.0561613436335164.741136.49.32.72.20.70.001.00.50.83
36CapNTWLOCK22311.5248092101283.33475.01.02.04.00.00.001.04.50.00
37Shfty4nowLOCK33311.00614170112152.4111957.90.02.04.70.30.000.02.31.00
38DukessTalentedC33210.727175367151883.3000.09.05.71.71.00.002.32.01.00
39King peroxideC33210.72674125162272.7000.08.72.31.30.30.001.70.70.67
40SauceaveIiiC44210.538203251212875.0000.09.55.00.80.50.000.31.30.50
41xDasanPF55210.417911355193357.6112445.83.41.82.20.60.001.01.00.60
42iM ChqseC33110.32675334151978.911100.08.72.31.71.00.001.31.00.67
43oGeeaholicSG/SF33110.31105023112839.351631.30.33.31.70.00.001.00.70.33
44ImSnagCuhC5499.83951312243568.6000.07.81.00.20.60.000.40.20.60
45Elijuw0nC6579.557143114274362.8000.09.52.30.50.20.000.70.20.67
46ll KishLOCK2199.514804581266.73742.90.52.04.00.00.002.52.00.50
47Ciroc2kLOCK199.02050013742.91250.02.00.05.00.00.001.00.01.00
48Goose LiPF3279.01176573101376.97977.83.72.32.01.70.001.02.30.67
49NephTooColdLOCK5459.0214120111162466.7101566.70.42.82.40.00.000.22.20.80
50iiLMintyLOCK6538.8612140198213560.0112055.01.02.02.30.00.001.33.20.67
51CeejaysznPF3258.3108714391464.371258.33.32.72.30.30.001.01.30.67
52Stage Top5PF5408.0271190115132944.8122450.05.42.21.80.00.001.02.20.60
53Alex BarusoPF3248.08273410111478.62450.02.70.72.31.00.003.31.30.67
54IIIAMVICIOUSPF188.05210103475.022100.05.02.01.00.00.000.01.00.00
55RUNSTHISGAMEC188.0125000044100.0000.012.05.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
56BadgePlugPG4317.801340313112055.061540.00.03.31.00.00.003.30.80.50
57KevDntMisss (KevDontMiss)C3227.338103422111861.1020.012.73.31.01.30.000.70.70.67
58Sessions4467PF3227.3145324381266.76966.74.71.71.00.70.001.01.30.00
59Snag GeniusC3217.0186120791752.91250.06.02.00.30.70.002.30.00.67
60Champ T5C2147.024720037887.5000.012.03.51.00.00.001.50.01.00
61ChasThePoetPF2147.0103231351338.541040.05.01.51.01.50.001.50.51.00
62Im PejaPF5336.6252011336132650.051338.55.04.02.20.60.001.20.60.80
63SteveKlutchPF4266.5133559291752.981553.33.30.81.31.30.000.52.31.00
64BiliythegoatSG/SF2126.025412641136.43837.51.02.52.00.50.003.01.00.50
65Perks TourC3186.0186010491560.0010.06.02.00.00.30.001.30.00.00
66ShotBySniperLOCK3186.0121008381747.12825.00.30.73.30.00.001.02.71.00
67Sing LLPF3186.016940637977.84580.05.33.01.30.00.001.02.00.67
68BigUzi SD4LC155.06200002366.71250.06.02.00.00.00.000.00.01.00
69GerbostackzLOCK2105.02140724757.12540.01.00.52.00.00.001.03.51.00
70PhamousamousSG/SF3155.01681306785.73475.00.32.02.70.30.000.01.00.67
71Combo PMLOCK3144.71240535955.62540.00.30.71.30.00.001.01.70.67
72Dr Legend ULOCK294.50260234666.71333.30.01.03.00.00.001.51.00.50
73TDOT TOUGHPF5224.48151809681266.76966.71.63.03.60.00.001.21.80.80
74Reverse LayPF3134.311543385683.33475.03.71.71.31.00.002.71.00.67
75KompetxtivePF273.511552223837.51425.05.52.52.51.00.001.01.01.00
76TsJosh5LOCK, PG263.01420232825.02825.00.52.01.00.00.001.51.00.00
77GrapeTalentedPF231.511411111250.01250.05.52.00.50.50.000.50.50.50
78V84C000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
79XacobiSG/SF000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
80Asvp CxmbosPG000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
81ComeCheckMeePF000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
82Eddy4PFPF000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
83Hurt TCC000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
84JoovhC000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
85L PSAUCY lPG000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
86RatedThaGoatLOCK000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
87RB BluntSG/SF000.0000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00.000.00.00.00
Share: