Menu

Please select a menu

Roster

PlayerPositionGPPTSPPGASTSTLBLKFLSTOFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Tst_Rooster362.0032412633.3600.01.70.01.00.70
Xdavid917919.958407216113146.610200.00.36.40.40.00
Qdani914716.31860176518659.37000.00.02.00.70.00
Realgartxi44812.06132114141973.71300.00.31.53.30.50
Ilcmario9788.74175265284168.33100.01.40.41.90.60
Francisg9606.71513557263281.3000.07.31.71.40.60
Alvarolemes000.000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Xbern000.000000000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Share: